理事會

21世紀第7屆(2018-21年度)理事會

職位

Position

姓名

Name

職業 

Occupation

 

會長

President

利葵燕(女)

LI KWAI YIN (Ms.)

全職(義務)工會幹事

Full time (Volunteer) Trade Unionist

 

秘書長 暨 勞動關係委員會主任

Vice-President cum

Director of Labour Relation Committee

 


蔡冠龍

TSOI KOON LUNG

助理文書主任

(Assistant Clerical Officer)

地政總署

(Lands Department)

 

總司庫

General Treasurer

 

蔡永昌

CHOY WING CHEONG

高級勞工督察

(Senior Labour Inspector)

勞工處

(Labour Department)

副會長

Vice-President

蘇肖娟(女)

SO CHUI KUEN, CECILIA (Ms)

全職(義務)工會幹事

Full time (Volunteer)

Trade Unionist

副會長 暨

組織及聯絡委員會主任

Vice-President cum

Director of Organization and Liaison Committee

呂禮安(女)

LUI LEANNA (Ms.)

技術主任(建築設計)

(Technical Officer(Arch.))/p>

建築署

(Architectural Services Department) 

副會長暨

康樂及體育委員會主任

Vice-President cum

Director of Recreation and Sport Committee

賴秀英(女)

LAI SAU YING, AVA (Ms.)

.

助理文書主任

(Assistant Clerical Officer)

房屋署

(Housing Department)

副會長 暨

福利及優惠委員會主任

Vice-President cum

Director of Welfare and Privilege Committee

孫寶林

SUN PO LAM

一級懲教助理

(Assistant Officer I)

懲教署

(Hong Kong Correctional Services)

副秘書長

Deputy Secretary General

陳國祥

CHAN KWOK CHEUNG

一級農林督察

(Field Officer I)

土木工程拓展署

(CEDD)

副秘書長

Deputy Secretary General

楊文照

YEUNG MAN CHIU

 

高級機械督察

(Senior Mechanical Inspector)

機電工程署

(EMSD)

副秘書長

Deputy Secretary General

王金烽

WONG KAM FUNG

二級社會保障主任

(Social Security Officer II )

社會福利署

(Social Welfare Department)

副秘書長 暨

勞動關係委員會副主任

Deputy Secretary General cum

Deputy Director of Labour Relation Committee

侯思龍

HOW SZE LUNG

 

電子工程師

(Electronics Engineer)

民航處

(Civil Aviation Department)

副秘書長 暨

組織及聯絡委員會副主任

Deputy Secretary General cum

Deputy Director of Organization and Liaison Committee

伍偉良

NG WAI LEUNG

 

高級機械督察

(Senior Mechanical Inspector)

機電工程署
(EMSD)

副秘書長暨

康樂及體育委員會副主任

Deputy Secretary General cum

Deputy Director of Recreation and Sport Committee

謝嘉華(女)

TSE KA WA (Ms.)

 

文書助理

(Clerical Assistant)

屋宇署
(Building Department)

副秘書長 暨

福利及優惠委員會副主任

Deputy Secretary General cum

Deputy Director of Welfare and Privilege Committee

陳偉銘

CHAN WAI MING

 

特級司機

(Special Driver)

食物環境衛生署
(FEHD)

副總司庫

Deputy General Treasurer cum

唐維軍

TONG WAI KWAN

助理電訊督察

(Assistant Inspector of Telecommunication)

通訊事務管理局辦公室

(Office of Communications Authority)

理事 暨

勞動關係委員會助理主任

Executive Councillor cum

Assistant Director of Labour Relation Committee

任勇

YAM YUNG

 

消防員
(Fireman)
消防署
(Fire Services Department)

理事 暨

勞動關係委員會助理主任

Executive Councillor cum

Assistant Director of Labour Relation Committee

周耀光

CHOW YIU KWONG

 

一級工人

(Workman I)

食物環境衛生署

(FEHD)

理事

Executive Councillor

黃卓謙

WONG JASON CHEUK HIM

 

園境師

(Landscape Architect)

發展局

(Development Bureau)

理事

Executive Councillor

謝映強

TSE YING KEUNG

一級工人

(Workman I)

水務署

(Water Supplies Department)

理事

Executive Councillor

張佩華

CHEUNG PUI WAH

資深護師(精神科)

(Advanced Practice Nurse (PSY))

醫院管理局

(Hospital Authority)

理事

Executive Councillor

湯家偉

TONG KA WAI

助理工程監督

(Assistant Clerk of words)

房屋署

(Housing Department)

特邀委員

Co-opt Member

蘇俊強

SO TSUN KEUNG

全職(義務)工會幹事

Full time (Volunteer) Trade Unionist

特邀委員

Co-opt Member

周嘉琪

Chow Ka Ki
牙齒衛生員
(Dental Hygienist)
衛生署
(Department of Health)

特邀委員

Co-opt Member

區英俊

AU YING CHUN

全職(義務)工會幹事

Full time (Volunteer) Trade Unionist